La nostra programmazione settimanale

Filed under Palinsesto
LUN MAR MER GIO
01:00 – 02:00 02:00 – 03:00 ZeroseiLoop                                       Ora Musica (Replica) ZeroseiLoop                                        Ora Musica (Replica) ZeroseiLoop                                        Ora Musica (Replica) ZeroseiLoop                                        Ora Musica (Replica)
08:00 – 09:00 09:00 – 10:00 ZeroseiLoop                                   Power List ZeroseiLoop                                   Power List ZeroseiLoop                                   Power List ZeroseiLoop                                   Power List
10:00 – 12:00 Day By Day – Adriana Paratore Day By Day – Adriana Paratore Day By Day – Adriana Paratore Day By Day – Adriana Paratore
12:00 – 13:00 New Time Music ZeroseiLoop MY CHANCE
13:00 – 14:00 Power List Power List Power List Power List
14:00 – 15:00 No Limits – Franceschino dj
No Limits – Franceschino dj No Limits – Franceschino dj No Limits – Franceschino dj
15:00 – 16:00  16:00 – 17:00 Operazione Metropolis – Luca Farina Operazione Metropolis – Luca Farina Operazione Metropolis – Luca Farina Operazione Metropolis – Luca Farina
17:00 – 18:00 Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini
18:00 – 19:00  ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop
19:00 – 20:00 Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi
20:00 – 21:00 Power List Power List Power List Power List
21:00 – 22:00 ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop  Welcome To The Wild – Armos Dj
22:00 – 23:00 Save The Party Save The Party Save The Party Save The Party
23:00 – 24:00 ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop
24:00 – 01:00 ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop

 

VEN SAB DOM
01:00 – 02:00 02:00 – 03:00 ZeroseiLoop                                 Ora Musica (Replica) ZeroseiLoop                                 Ora Musica (Replica) ZeroseiLoop
08:00 – 09:00 09:00 – 10:00 ZeroseiLoop                                     Power List ZeroseiLoop                                            Power List ZeroseiLoop                                      Power List
10:00 – 12:00 Day By Day – Adriana Paratore Day By Day – Adriana Paratore Day By Day – Adriana Paratore
12:00 – 13:00 Il Tuo Spazio ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop
13:00 – 14:00 Power List Power List  Power List
14:00 – 15:00 No Limits – Franceschino dj No Limits Charts – Top 20
ZeroseiLoop
15:00 – 16:00 16:00 – 17:00 Operazione Metropolis – Luca Farina    ZeroseiLoop
ZeroseiLoop                                      MY   CHANCE
17:00 – 18:00 Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini Ora Musica – Riccardo Pellegrini
18:00 – 19:00 ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop No Limits Charts – Top 20 (Rep.)
19:00 – 20:00 Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi Nardi Zone – Filippo Nardi
20:00 – 21:00 Power List Power List Power List
21:00 – 22:00 Black Hole – Indiano Dj ZeroseiLoop Suite Beat – Davide & Silvy
22:00 – 23:00 Save The Party Save The Party Save The Party
23:00 – 24:00 ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop
24:00 – 01:00 ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop ZeroseiLoop